Seznam startujících MM ČKNO 2009
12. 6. 2009
Poř. | Psovod | Organizace | Pes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczysková Vanda | Bystřice nad Olší | Hard Eqidius |
2 | Ivánek Jaroslav | Ropice | Cherry Eqidius |
3 | Plášil Václav | Ševětín | Quella ze Stříbrného Kamene |
4 | Hradil Stanislav | Vrbno pod Pradědem | Nargo Helilein |
5 | Černý Marek | Vizovice | Ayk Aykmar |
6 | Vojtěch Filip | Štětí | Odin Z Klemova dvora |
7 | Kostera Libor | Opava | Baxter Vikar |
8 | Elbová Sylva | Opava | Darny Ozarkův sen |
9 | Šesták Josef | Lanžhot | Nex Z Klemova dvora |
10 | Dvořák Petr | Cheb | Coonie Zde-Sko |
11 | Petrášková Michaela | Chodov u Karlových Varů | Indián Starý Skaut |
12 | Hůza Ladislav | Liberec | Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia |
13 | Fína Jan | Žatec | Ienny z Elbu |
14 | Tichá Mirka | Opava - Komárov | Charik Galán Nalag |
15 | Kubeš Jiří | Dobruška | Hogan Waji |
16 | Králík Josef | Staňkov | Bren z Daskonu |
17 | Schober Miroslav | Praha | Perry Jit-Mir |
18 | Vácha Jaromír | Havlíčkův Brod | Dakar Mariko Bohemia |
19 | Pejša Martin | Milevsko | Quel od Policie ČR |
20 | Truksa Milan | Žatec | Bryn Zde-Sko |
21 | Truksová Eva | Žatec | Rémus Chmelový kvítek |
22 | Kolář Pavel | Jirkov | Cixie Zde-Sko |
23 | Doušová Petra | Sezimovo Ustí | Charlota Z Nové draka |
24 | Novotný Jiří | Mělník | Attila Z Kočičího dvora |
25 | Ing. Aulická Petra | Dobroměřice | Casius Zde-Sko |
26 | Veselka Petr | České Budějovice | Agáta Vepeden |
27 | Ing. Pěknice Přemysl | Sezimovo Ústí | Bessy Ze Šikmáku |
28 | Mach Jiří | Komárov | Francesco Anrebri |
29 | Machová-Angelovová Renata | Zdice | Frederica Anrebri |
30 | Krupková Michaela | Staré Hradiště | Jeremy z Jenive |
31 | Chmurová Lenka | Ostrava - Poruba | Argo Mania Bohemia |
32 | Hor Jan | Zlaté hory | Wolf Moravia Go-Ha |
33 | Suchopar Daniel | Vlašim | Luca ze Stříbrného Kamene |
34 | Mrázek Zdeněk | Nezvěstice | Panto Ajaxova Uranie |
35 | Hodek Jaroslav | Hradec Králové | Fany z Purschova chovu |
36 | Liška Radovan | Brno | Aron Britkin Dvor |
37 | Fuksa Radek | Hulín | Chris z Větrného Vrchu |
38 | Holomek Martin | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dix Salli Bohemia |
39 | Glisník Vít | Kroměříž | Ido z Polytanu |
40 | MVDr.Glisníková Jana | Kroměříž | Cato Katargo |
41 | Ing.Kičmer Aleš | Hradiště | Korby Va-Pe |
42 | Navrátil Ladislav | Senice na Hanou | Cir Z Kočičího dvora |
43 | Valla Rudolf | Černá Hora | Ax z Kuřimského Háje |
44 | Šišková Petra | Kroměříž | Lesco Naspo |
45 | Žižka Petr | Bílina | Artuš Sun - Troc |
46 | Chýlová Dagmar | Mirošovice | Ali Emitom |
47 | Bc. Heinzke Patrik | Opava 6 | Barnabasch Black Chabet |
48 | Burianová Taťana | České Budějovice | Hikary Venušina Sopka |
49 | Hulíková Hana | Štěpánov | Adelka Aykmar |
50 | Křeček Vlastimil | Blatník | Charlie Eqidius |
51 | Štěpař Jiří | Náměšť n. Oslavou | Bart z Cagova Ráje |
52 | Horák Kamil | Sepekov | Archie z Válovy Zahrady |
53 | Pekárek Jindřich | Všeruby | Larry ze Stříbrného Kame |